V
Vacca, Leonardo
177 Base 77
01 Plaza 1ª Rueda Permanencia (26 part. 9,8 ppp)
02 Cordón 1ª Campeón
Federal (29 part. 2,2 ppp)
03 Cordón LUB (24 partidos 12,1ppp)
U. Atlética 1ª Semifinal (27 part. 7,3 ppp)
04 Unión Atlética -LUB (48 part. 22.2 mpp, 8.2 ppp, 1.1 rpp 1.5 app)
Salto Uruguay - LUB (Draft) CAMPEON (28
part. 6.5 ppp 1.3 app)
05 Salto Uruguay - LUB (48 part. 8.1 ppp 1.7 rpp 1.8 app)
06 Olimpia - LUB Semifinal (41 part. 13.2 ppp 1.4 rpp 2.9 app)
07 Badajoz - Eba D España (13 part. 10.5 ppp 2.7 rpp 3.8 app)
Unión Atlética - LUB (31 part. 8.7 ppp 1.5 rpp
2.6 app)
08 Córdoba - España Leb Bronce
Hebraica Macabi - LUB (31 part. 6,.6 ppp 3.2 app
09
10 Tabaré - Metro (22 part. 30.4 mpp 11.3 ppp 1.8 rpp 5.4 app Valor 11.0)
11 Nacional - Metro Vicecampeón (15 part. 9.7 ppp 1.3 rpp 2.3 app Valor 6.8)
12 Cader - Metro (23 parrt. 7.0 ppp 1.7 rpp 2.4 app Valor 5.2)
13 Bohemios - LUB (19 part. 7.9 ppp 1.5 rpp 3.0 app Valor 8.1)
14 Bohemios - LUB (29 part. 4.1 ppp 0.9 rpp 2.2 app Valor 2.0)
Varela,
Angel
187 ayuda base 8/6/87
07 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano (21 part. 3.1 ppp 2.3 rpp 0.7 app)
Welcome - Liga (7 part. 1.1 ppp 0.9 rpp 0.6 app)
08 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano
Olimpia - Liga
09 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano (17 part. 4.1 ppp 3.1 rpp 1.0 app Valor
3.7)
10 Yale - Metro (24 part. 16.3 mpp 5.5 ppp 3.6 rpp 1.5 app Valor 6.0)
Urunday Universitario - DTA - Campeón (13 part. 24.8
mpp 10.1 ppp 6.4 rpp 3.5 app Valor 13.8)
11 Urunday Universitario - Metro (24 part. 9.0 ppp 6.1 rpp 4.5 app Valor 13.8)
Larre Borges - LUB Capital (29 part. 7.6 ppp 5.8 rpp
2.5 app Valor 9.4)
Plaza - Súper Liga (10 part. 7.9 ppp 6.0 rpp 1.9 app
Valor 10.1)
12 Olimpia - LUB Capital (29 part. 3.8 ppp 2.6 rpp 1.2 app Valor 3.7)
Olimpia - LUB Super Liga (14 part. 5.3 ppp 3.1 rpp 1.1
app Valor 5.4)
13 Olimpia - LUB (31 poart. 5.6 ppp 2.2 rpp 1.2 app Valor 3.8)
14 Larre Borges - LUB (29 part. 7.8 ppp 4.1 rpp 1.5 app Valor 8.0)
15 Larre Borges - LUB (30 part. 14.3 ppp 5.4 rpp 2.6 app Valor 12.2)
16 Unión Atlética - LUB (28 part. 9.4 ppp 3.5 rpp 2.0 app Valor 8.4)
17 Olivol Mundial DTA
Bella Vista (Dolores) Liga de Soriano
Defensor Sporting - LUB
Varela,
Emiliano
13 Unión Atlética - LUB (5 part. 2.6 ppp 0.4 rpp 0.7
app Valor 1.0)
14 Unión Atlética - Metro ( 13 part. 0.8 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.5 app Valor 0.5)
15
16
17 UnióN ATlética - Metro (8 part. 1.2 ppp 1.0 rpp 0.6 app)
Varela,
Germán
189 - 19/4/83
04 - Biguá
05 - Unión Atlética - Liga (3 part.
Varela
Ismael
192 alero 10/10/87
06 Atenas - Liga (1 part.)
07 Atenas - Liga (2 part. 0 ppp 0.5 rpp 0 app)
Varela,
Matias
15 Tabar-e - LUB (7 part. 1.3 ppp 0.1 rpp 0.4 app Valor 1.3)
16
17 Tabaré - Metro (15 part. 1.1 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.6 app)
Vargas,
Christian
15 Verdirrojo - Metro (12 part. 2.3 ppp 1.0 rpp 0.5 app Valor 1.6)
16 Verdirrojo - LUA (1 part.0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
Vargas,
Damián
10 25 de Agosto - Metro (2 part. 1.5 mpp 0.0 ppp 0.0
rpp 0.0 app Valor -0.5)
Vargas,
Gastón
07 Larre Borges - Metropolitano (9 part. 0.4 ppp 0.2
rpp 0.2 app)
Paysandú - 3ª
08 Miramar - 3ª
Varini,
Federico
193 alero 95
15 Trouville
16 Olivol Mundial - LUA
Vasallo,
Gaspar
11 Larre Borges - LUB Capital (1 part.
0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
Vasquez,
Manuel
Base 19/7/03
17 Nacional
Sudam U15
Vassallucci, Lucas
191 base/ayuda 26/4/94
08 Malvín
09 Malvín - Sudamericano sub 15
10 Malvín - LUB (2 part. 1.5 mpp 2.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 2.0)
11 Malvín - LUB
12 Yale -Metro (14 part. 7.5 ppp 2.4 rpp 2.2 app Valor 6.1)
Malvín - LUB Capital (8 part. 1,3 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.4 app
Valor 0.9)
Malvín - LUB Super Liga (1 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0
Valor 0.0)
13 25 de Agosto - Metro (18 part. 3.8 ppp 1.7 rpp 1.9 app Valor 2.6)
Aguada - LUB (25 part. 1.0 ppp 0.4 rpp 0.6 app
Valor 0.8)
14 Aguada - LUB (28 part. 3.2 ppp 1.1 rpp 1.3 app Valor 1.3)
Vaucher,
Martin
12 Allavena - LUB Sur
Vázquez,
Agustín
198 Pivot 90
09 Anastasia LUB (1 part. 1.0 mpp )
10 Anastasia LUB (1 part. 2.0 mpp 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor -1-.0)
Vázquez, Alberto
173 Base
29/1/72
98 Larrañaga 1ª Rueda Permanencia
99 25 de Agosto 1ª Rueda Permanencia
00 Cordón 1ª Semifinal (28 part. 5,6 ppp)
01 Neptuno 2ª
02 Larrañaga 1ª Rueda Permanencia (27 part. 10,7 ppp)
03 Atenas 1ª Rueda Permanencia (29 part. 5,5 ppp)
04 Cordón - LUB
05 Cordón - LUB (30 part. 6.1 ppp 1.2 rpp 2.0 app)
06 Cordón - Metropolitano
07 Cordón - Metropolitano (2 part. 1 ppp 1 app)
08-09-10 Sin actividad
11 Cordón -LUB
Vázquez,
Carlos
185 Base 3/11/73
98-99 25 de Agosto
02 Albatros
03 Yale
Vázquez,
Hugo
202 Pivot 2/3/68
Club
Selección
87
Sudamericano 4º
88
89 Biguá 1ª Campeón Federal
90 Biguá 1ª Campeón Federal
91 Bohemios
1ª Sudamericano 4º
92 Defensor Sporting 1ª
93 Aguada
1ª Sudamericano 4º
94 Neptuno 1ª Semifinal
95 Biguá 1ª Cuartos de final
96 Biguá 1ª Cuartos de final
97 Biguá 1ª Semifinal
98 Nacional 1ª Cuartos de final
99 Olimpia 1ª Cuartos de
final Panamericano 8º
00 Defensor Sporting 1ª Semifinal (26 part. 10,5 ppp)
01 Defensor Sporting 1ª Semifinal /28 part. 15,7 ppp)
Varese (Italia)
02 Monza (Italia)
03 Monza (Italia)
04 Catanzaro (Italia - B2 Girone D)
Millenia Bari (Italia B2)
05
06 Defensor Sporting - Liga (30 part. 5 ppp 3.2 rpp 0.9 app)
07 Welcome - Liga (27 part. 7.8 ppp 3.7 rpp 0.5 app)
Vazquez, Maximiliano
13 Stockolmo - Metro (5 part. 5.0 ppp 0.6 rpp 1.0 app Valor 4.0)
Vazquez, Mike
11 Lagomar - Súper Liga (2 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0
app Valor -0.5)
12 Lavalleja BBC - LUB Sur
Vazquez, Santiago
15 Bohemios
16 Nacional - LUA
Vázquez,
Sebastián
195 Ala 9/4/ 85
02 Olimpia 1ª (1 partido 2 ppp)
03 Anatasia LUB (23 partidos 8,5 ppp)
Torneo Saludcoop Sub 20
Olimpia 1ª Vicecampeón (19
part. 5,1 ppp)
04 Capitol - Metropolitano
Sudamericano Sub
21/7°
Olimpia - LUB
Anastasia LUB Draft (37 part. 25.8 mpp, 11.4 ppp, 3.4 rpp, 1.4 app)
05 Tabaré - Metropolitano CAMPEON
Olimpia - LUB Cuartos de final (part. 45
5.9 ppp 2.7 rpp)
06 Welcome - Metropolitano CAMPEÓN
Olimpia - LUB Semifinal (45 part. 7.4 ppp3.4 rpp 1.5
app) Liga Sudamericana
07 Bohemios - Metropolitano - CAMPEON (22 part. 15 ppp 7.7 rpp 2.4
app)
Olimpia - LUB (24 part. 13.9 ppp, 5.5 rpp 3.3
app
Unión Atlética Liga (Draft) (24 part. 13.9 ppp 5.5
rpp 3.3 app)
08 Larrañaga - Metropolitano
Unión Atlética - LUB
(25 part. 34.8 mpp, 14.3 ppp, 5.6 rpp, 2.4 app, Valor 12.6)
Olimpia - LUB (Draft) Cuartos de final (20 part. 30
mpp, 11.9 ppp, 4.3 rpp, 2.1 app, Valor 11.4)
09 Larrañaga - Metropolitano (24 part. 21.8 ppp 7.9
rpp 2.2 app Valor 22.0)
Unión Atlética - LUB Semifinal (49 part. 32.9 mpp 13.6
ppp 4.1 rpp 2.1 app Valor 14.2)
10 Biguá - LUB Vicecampeón(17 part. 6.7 ppp 2.5 rpp 1.1 app Valor 5.1)
11 Olimpia - LUB Capital (29 part. 12.0 ppp 4.8 rpp 2.2 app Valor 11.2)
Defensor Sporting - Súper Liga (14 part. 9.9 ppp 3.7
rpp 1.9 app Valor 9.3)
12 Defensor Sporting - LUB Capital (30 part. 7.6 ppp 4.5 rpp 1.4 app Valor
7.4)
Defensor Sporting - LUB Super Liga (23 part. 9.2
ppp 3.4 rpp 1.3 app Valor 8.0)
Sudam 3º (4 part. 2.8 ppp 1.4 rpp 0.8 app)
13 Defensor Sporting - LUB Vicecampeón (23 part. 4.8 ppp 2.8 rpp 1.2 app
Valor 2.8)
14 Goes - LUB (33 part. 12.0 ppp 4.2 rpp 1.7 app Valor 9.4)
15 Goes - LUB (30 part. 14.1 ppp 5.7 rpp 2.3 app
Valor 13.1)
16 Libertad de Sunchales (Argentina)
Goes - LUB (33 part. 10.8 ppp 1.0 rpp 2.8 app Valor9.5)
17 Goes - LUB (34 part. 11.1 ppp 4.9 rpp 2.5 app Valor 11.0)
18 Estudiantes de Concordia (Argentina)
Vechtas, Sebastián
190 alero 23/6/98
17 Bigua - LUB (4 part. 1.2 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.3
app Valor 1.7)
Veigas, Bruno
188 Ayuda base 2/7/72
98 Neptuno 1ª Rueda Permanencia
99 Atenas 1ª Rueda Campeonato
00 Nacional 2ª
01 Nacional 2ª Campeón
02 Nacional 1ª Rueda Permanencia (11 part. 9,3 ppp)
03 Nacional 2ª
04 - -
05 San Telmo - Tercera
06 Olivol Mundial - Metropolitano
San Telmo -Tercera
07 Stockolmo - Metropolitano (14 part. 4.1 ppp 1.1 rpp 1.1 app)
San Telmo - Tercera
08
09
10 San Telmo RS - DTA 2 part. 12.5 mpp 2.5 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.0 app Valor 2.0)
Veleda,
Dario
182 base 88
06 Sayago - LUB (1 part.)
07 Sayago
08 Sayago - LUB (5 part. 5.2 mpp, 1.4 ppp, 0.8 rpp, 0.4 app, Valor 1.0)
09 Sayago LUB (17 part. 6.5 mpp 1.2 ppp 0.6 rpp 0.4 app Valor 0.2)
10 Sayago - LUB (27 part. 16.6 mpp 2.9 ppp 0.9 rpp 0.9 app Valor 0.6)
11 Albion - Liga de Maldonado
Maldonado BBC - LUB Zona Sur
12 Capitol -Metro (15 part. 4.4 ppp 0.7 rpp 1.1 app Valor 1.3)
Albion - LUB Sur
13
14 Verdirrojo - Metro ( 20 part. 9.3 ppp 2.8 rpp 2.5 app Valor 8.6)
Sayago - LUB (16 part. 1.9 ppp 0.9 rpp 0.7 app Valor
0.7)
15 Verdirrojo - Metro (22 part. 13.1 ppp 3.1 rpp 3.3 app Valor 9.8)
16 Capitol - LUA (21 part. 2.9 ppp 0.7 rpp 1.2 app Valor 1.6)
Yale - DTA
Venditto,
Matías
193 Alero 87
08 Olivol Mundial . Metropolitano
Olimpia - Liga LUB (2 part. 1.5 mpp, 0.0 ppp, 1.0 rpp,
0.5 app Valor 0.0)
09 Olimpia
10 Marne - Metro (20 part. 15.2mpp 6.9 ppp 3.0 rpp 0.7 app Valor 6.8)
11 Marne - DTA
Vera,
Diego
183 ayuda base 85
06 Praga - Regional
07 Soriano - Liga (6 part. 0.7 ppp)
Vera,
Facundo
195 Pivot 81
03 Plaza
04 Plaza - Liga
12 Plaza NH - LUB Sur
Verlo,
Ramiro
183 Ayuda base 5/1/85
03 Pelotaris
04 Paysandú - Liga
05 Anastasia - Liga ((16 part. 0.9 ppp o.3 rpp)
06 Pelotaris - Regional
07 Ituzaingó - Regional
Paysandú - Liga
Verocay,
Maximiliano
175 Base 91
09 Ferro Carril - LUB
Verrone,
Fernando
196 Ala Pivot 88
06 Aguada
07 Larre Borges - Metropolitano (10 part. 2.7 ppp 2.1 rpp 0.3 app)
08 Lavalleja - Regional
09
10
11
12 Goes - Metro (12 part. 0.2 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.3 app Valor 1.8)
Stockolmo - DTA
13 Stockolmo - Metro (20 part.6.8 ppp 7.8 rpp 1.2 app Valor 10.5)
14 Stockolmo - Metro (22 part. 7.3 ppp 7.8 rpp 1.0 app Valor 10.6)
Esparta - Liga de Mercedes
15 Capitol - Metro (17 part. 3.8 ppp 4.2 rpp 0.9 app Valor 5.0)
Cader
16 25 de Agosto - LUA (27 part. 11.7 ppp 8.2 rpp 2.7 app Valor 17.4)
Welcome - LUB (29 part. 3.9 ppp 3.5 rpp 0.9 app Valor
4.7)
Vescovi, Santiago
187 ayuda base 14/9/01
16 Bohemios -
Sudamericano U15
17 Bohemios
Sudam U17
18 Bohemios
Viana, Juan
179 Base 17/12 96
Olimpia - Formativas
14 Olimppia - LUB (13 part. 1.6 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.2 app Valor 0.2)
15 Olimpia - LUB (10 part. 1.2 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.3 app Valor -0.2)
16 Stockolmo - LUA (26 part. 12.0 ppp 1.5 rpp 2.6 app Valor 5.4)
Olimpia - LUB (17 part. 0.9 ppp 0.4 rpp 0.3 app
Valor 0.1)
17 Stockolmo - Metro 26 part. 13.2 ppp 1.3 rpp 3.1 app)
Vidal,
Juan José
180 Base 84
03 Tabaré 2a.
04 Tabaré - Liga
05 Tabaré - Metropolitano Campeón
Cordón - Liga (10 part. 0.6 ppp)
06 Cordón - Metropolitano
Tabaré - Liga (5 part. 06 ppp 0.2 rpp)
Vidal,
Santiago
180 Base 5/6/89
03 Biguá
04 Biguá
05 Biguá
06 Biguá
07 Biguá
08 Larrañaga - Metropolitano
Biguá - Campeón Sudamericano
Biguá LUB CAMPEON (27 `part. 5.7 mpp, 1.1 ppp, 1.0 rpp,
0.9 app, Valor 1.6)
09 Nacional - Metropolitano (19 part. 9.7 ppp 2.4 rpp 6.0 app Valor 11.0)
Biguá - LUB Semifinal (37 part. 16.5 mpp 3.1 ppp 1.6
rpp 3.8 app Valor 5.5)
10 Larre Borges - Metro - Vicecampeón (27 part. 35.0 mpp 16.0 ppp 4.3 rpp 8.0
app Valor 19.5)
Biguá - LUB Vice campeón (41 part. 6.4 ppp 2.1 rppe4.7 app Valor
9.1)
11 Tabaré - Metro CAMPEÓN (22 part. 14.2 ppp 3.0 rpp 6.2 app Valor 16.7)
Biguá - LUB Capital (26 part. 5.7 ppp 3.5 rpp 5.0 app
Valor 11.5)
Biguá - Súper Liga (15 part. 5.7 ppp 3.6 rpp 5.3 app
Valor 9.2)
12 Biguá - LUB Capital (27 part. 9.3 ppp 3.1 rpp 5.3 app Valor 12.2)
Biguá - LUB Super Liga (11 part. 14.7 ppp 4.1 rpp 8.1
app Valor 20.6)
13 Biguá - LUB (26 part. 15.8 ppp 4.2 rpp 8.3 app Valor 21.1)
Aguada - LUB Liga de las Americas
14 Trouville - LUB Vicecampeón (28 part. 11.7 ppp 3.3 rpp 6.6 app Valor 12.7)
15 Trouville - LUB (37 part. 10.7 ppp 3.4 rpp Valor 7.7)
Regatas (Liga Argentina)
16 / 17 Regatas (Liga Argentina)
Videla
Rodrigo
187 ayuda base 5/8/97
15 Stockolmo - Metro (6 part. 0.3 ppp 0.3 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
16 Stckolmo - LUA (7 part. 0.0 ppp 0.1 rpp 0.0 app Valor -0.9)
17 Stockolmo - Metro (11 part. 1.0 pp 0.36 rpp 0.36 app)
Viera, Pablo
188 Base 6/6/78
99 Montevideo 2ª
00 Atenas 1ª Cuartos de final (24 part. 9,4 ppp)
01 Atenas 1ª Rueda Permanencia (27 part.12,9 ppp)
02 Atenas 1ª Rueda Permanencia (27 part. 12 ppp)
03 Anastasia LUB (21 part 18,7 ppp)
Olimpia 1a. Vicecampeón (31 part. 16,9 ppp)
04 Paysandú - LUB Vicecampeón (45part. 28.0 mpp, 9.5 ppp, 3.1 rpp, 2.8 app)
05 Anastasia - LUB (30 part. 13.8 ppp 5.1 rpp5.6 app)
Trouville - LUB CAMPEON - (25 part. 7.2 ppp
4.4 rpp 2.4 app)
06 Malvín - LUB CAMPEON (43 part. 10.5 ppp3.5 rpp 3.9 app)
07 Anastasia - Regional
Malvín - LUB (38 part. 7.2 ppp 3.4 rpp 3.4 app)
08 Malvín- LUB Semifinal (50 part. 17.6 mpp, 3.3 ppp, 2.1 rpp, 1.9 app, Valor
3.9)
09 Hebraica - LUB (36 part. 19.4 mpp 4.7 ppp 1.4 rpp 1.8 app Valor
3.9)
10 Anastasia - LUB (28 part. 38.5 mpp 11.4 ppp 3.8 rpp 3.6 app Valor 12.7)
11 Anastasia - Súper Liga (4 part. 10.0 pp 4.3 rpp 4.0 app Valor 12.3)
----
15 Anastasia - Liga de Soriano
16 Anastasia - Liga de Soriano
Vietro,
Facundo
04 Salto Uruguay - Liga
05
06
07
08
09 Salto Uruguay - Liga Salteña
Juventus (Draft)
Vignart,
Ricardo
180 Base 83
02 Malvín
03 Goes 2a.
04 Goes - Liga
05
06
07
08 Layva - 3ª
Vignoli,
Joaquin
14 Malvín
15 Sayago - Metro
Vigorito,
Damián
183 Alero 85
03 Cordón Campeón juvenil
04
05
06
07 Unión Santa Rosa - Tercera
Vique, Esteban
187 Alero 84
03 Larrañaga 1ª
04 Larrañaga - Metropolitano
05 Urupán 3a.
06
07 Paysandú
Villafane, Nicolás
13 Colón - Metro (3 part. 1.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.7)
Villalba
Franco
177 base 00
17 Bohemios
SUDAM U17
Villamarzo, Tomás
193 alero 93
10 Bohemios - LUB (2 part. 2.0 mpp 1.5 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 1.0)
11 Bohemios - LUB Capital (1part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
Bohemios - Súper Liga (3 part. 2.0 ppp 1.0 rpp 0.0 app
Valor 2.0)
12 Bohemios - LUB Capital (12 part. 0.3 ppp 0.1 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.1)
13 Bohemios - LUB (10 part. 0.3 ppp 0.7 rpp 0.1 app Valor -0.1)
14 Bohemios - LUB (3 part. 1.3 ppp 0.7 rpp 0.3 app Valor 1.0)
Villareal, Mauricio
10 Verdirrojo - Metro (3 part. 1.7 mpp 1.0 ppp 0.3
rpp 0.3 app Valor 0.3)
11 Verdirrojo - Metro (3 part. 1.3 ppp 0.0 rpp 1.0 app Valor 1.7)
12 Verdirrrojo - Metro (1 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0
Villoldo,
Sebastián
191 Ala pivot 16/12/89
08 Tabaré - LUB (6 part. 1.8 mpp, Valor -0.2)
09 Tabaré - LUB
10 Tabaré - Metro (2 part. 11.0 mpp 2.0 ppp 1.5 rpp 1.0 app Valor 3.5)
Urunday Universitario - DTA Campeón (7 part. 7.6 mpp
1.4 ppp 3.3 rpp 1.0 app Valor 3.6)
11 Tabaré - Metro CAMPEON (1 part. 0.0 ppp 2.0 rpp 1.0 app Valor 3.0)
Reducto - DTA
Vincent, Ivan
15 Yale - Metro (10 part. 2.0 ppp 1.3 rpp 0.0 app Valor 1.3)
16 Miramar - LUA (21 part. 1.6 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.05 app Valor 0.4)
17 Miramar - Metro (15 part. 0.4 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.1 app)
Viotti,
Agustín
194 alero 97
15 Hebraica Macabi - LUB (4 part. 0.8 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.2 app Valor -0.5)
16 Hebraica Macabi - LUB (6 part. 0.8 ppp 0.3 rpp 0.2 app Valor -0.1)
17 Cordón - Metro (27 part. 8.2 ppp 2.6 rpp 2.1 app)
Hebraica Macabi (7 part. 1.7 ppp 0.6 rpp 0.4 app Valor
2.3)
Vispo,
Juan José
175 base 87
06 Universitario - Liga de Salto
07 Trouville - LUB
08 Trouville
Volf, Martín
200 Alero 19/12/80
01 Plaza 1ª Rueda Permanencia (21 part. 13,1 ppp)
02 Nacional 1ª Rueda Permanencia (25 part. 8 ppp)
03 Plaza LUB (22 part. 10,7 ppp)
Aguada 1ª (29 part. 11,3 ppp)
04 Unión Atlética - Liga
05 Plaza - Regional
Anastasia - Liga (30 part. 15.2 ppp 3.3 rpp 1.6 app)
Salto Uruguay - Liga (18 part. 6.4 ppp 1.5 rpp)
06 Pelotaris - Regional
Anastasia - Liga (25 part. 16.4 ppp 4 rpp 1.2 app)
07 Anastasia - Regional
08 Remeros - Liga de Soriano
09 Larrañaga - Metropolitano (24 part. 15.4 ppp 4.5 rpp 1.2 app Valor 14.8)
Remeros - Liga de Soriano
10 Larrañaga - Metro (27 part. 24.4 mpp 11.2 ppp 3.9 rpp 2.0 app Valor 8.9)
BK JIB Pardubice - Rep. Checa
11 Atenas - Metro (25 part. 10.4 ppp 3.9 rpp 1.4 app Valor 9.6)
Cader
- LUB Capital (29 part. 13.4 ppp 3.6 rpp 1.2 app Valor 9.0)
|